Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Milwaukee
    2. Menomonee Falls
    3. Greenfield
    4. Oak Creek
    5. Franklin
    6. Brookfield
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
South Milwaukee, 53172
1/9

$20,000

$24,900

19.7%

South Milwaukee, 53172

Listed by Jennifer Landro Real Estate Team* LPT Realty

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
South Milwaukee, 53172
1/9

$20,000

$24,900

19.7%

South Milwaukee, 53172

Listed by Jennifer Landro Real Estate Team* LPT Realty

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Milwaukee, 53215
1/25

$330,000

$310,000

6.5%

Milwaukee, 53215

Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Milwaukee, 53215
1/25

$330,000

$310,000

6.5%

Milwaukee, 53215

Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Milwaukee, 53209
1/27

$100,000

$100,000

2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

Milwaukee, 53209

Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Milwaukee, 53209
1/27

$100,000

$100,000

2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

Milwaukee, 53209

Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Lannon, 53046
1/41

$725,000

$749,900

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,670 SqFt

Lannon, 53046

Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Lannon, 53046
1/41

$725,000

$749,900

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,670 SqFt

Lannon, 53046

Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Saint Francis, 53235
1/19

$219,000

$199,900

9.6%
2 Beds1 Bath704 SqFt

Saint Francis, 53235

Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Milwaukee, 53215
1/32

$245,000

$249,900

2.0%

Milwaukee, 53215

Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Milwaukee, 53215
1/32

$245,000

$249,900

2.0%

Milwaukee, 53215

Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Saint Francis, 53235
1/19

$219,000

$199,900

9.6%
2 Beds1 Bath704 SqFt

Saint Francis, 53235

Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Pewaukee, 53072
1/35

$222,500

$225,000

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,193 SqFt

Pewaukee, 53072

Listed by Adam J Vlaj Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Pewaukee, 53072
1/35

$222,500

$225,000

1.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,193 SqFt

Pewaukee, 53072

Listed by Adam J Vlaj Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Cudahy, 53110
1/13

$260,000

$235,000

10.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,315 SqFt

Cudahy, 53110

Listed by The A Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Cudahy, 53110
1/13

$260,000

$235,000

10.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,315 SqFt

Cudahy, 53110

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Germantown, 53022
1/30

$460,000

$445,000

3.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,215 SqFt

Germantown, 53022

Listed by Barbara A Kutz Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Germantown, 53022
1/30

$460,000

$445,000

3.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,215 SqFt

Germantown, 53022

Listed by Barbara A Kutz Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
West Allis, 53214
1/34

$270,000

$240,000

12.5%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,186 SqFt

West Allis, 53214

Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
West Allis, 53214
1/34

$270,000

$240,000

12.5%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,186 SqFt

West Allis, 53214

Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
South Milwaukee, 53172
1/29

$282,000

$275,000

2.5%
2,800 SqFt

South Milwaukee, 53172

Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
South Milwaukee, 53172
1/29

$282,000

$275,000

2.5%
2,800 SqFt

South Milwaukee, 53172

Listed by Kevin Garde Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Hales Corners, 53130
1/41

$560,000

$499,900

12.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,771 SqFt

Hales Corners, 53130

Listed by Katie Wakefield Firefly Real Estate, LLC

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Hales Corners, 53130
1/41

$560,000

$499,900

12.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,771 SqFt

Hales Corners, 53130

Listed by Katie Wakefield Firefly Real Estate, LLC

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
defaultTransparent Logo
Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

Kevin Garde

+1(262) 720-5678 kg@enlightenrealty.org

License ID: 77276-94

10001 W Innovation Dr, Wauwatosa, WI, 53226

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Milwaukee
      2. Menomonee Falls
      3. Greenfield
      4. Oak Creek
      5. Franklin
      6. Brookfield
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

defaultTransparent Logo
Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

Kevin Garde

+1(262) 720-5678 kg@enlightenrealty.org

License ID: 77276-94

10001 W Innovation Dr, Wauwatosa, WI, 53226

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings